LIST OF GRADUATED INCUBATEES FROM BIT-TBI

  • Mr. V. Radhakrishnan

    Fortified edible Indian spices: (Super Masala, Coimbatore) - May 2011.

  • Mr. C Saravanan / Nithyapriya

    Liquid / Gel Bio-fertilizers (Jelly Gem, Sathyamangalam) - November 2013.

  • Mr. P .V. Abilash

    Bottled Sugarcane Juice, (Rhythm drops, Nambiyur) - February 2012.

  • Mr. S. Prabakaran

    Value added products from Sweet Sorghum & Soybean, natural bottled drinks (PA Groups, Namakkal) - September 2012.

  • Mr. S G Prasad

    Amla based bottled concentrate (Karthi Herbals, Pollachi) - October 2013.

  • Mr. K R Murugesan

    Fortified Nutrient mix powder /Multi cereal cookies, (Namana foods, Gobichettiapalyam) - September 2013.

  • Mr. V Santhoush

    Amla products (Juice, candy etc.) (Nalan foods, Gobichettiapalyam) - September 2013.

  • Dr. K Balakrishnan

    Invertase based syrup for confectionary (MSME assisted work,) - November 2013.

  • Mr. S. Ramachandran

    High selenium yeast as poultry/ animal feed premix - September 2015.

  • Mr. M. Prakash

    Enzyme cocktail as feed premix - September 2015.

  • Ms. A. G. Anuja

    Nutrifilm for microbiology - September 2015.

  • Mr. Mahendran

    Egg Pickle for export (MPM Japanese Quill Eggs, Perundurai, Erode) - November 2015.

  • Mr. Jagadesan

    Medicated hair oil (Reeambrosia,, Erode) - November 2015.

  • Mr. Sridhar

    Grain extract based Immuno-ice-cream, Gobichettiapalyam - September 2016.

  • Mr. Vignesh

    Uloga Chitiram, Coimbatore - September 2016.

  • Mr. R. Pradeep

    Bottled cane drink, Sathyamangalam - September 2016.

  • Mr. Shahul Hameed

    SH groups, Coimbatore - March 2016.

  • Mr.Ramesh

    Mahathi, Namakkal - March 2016.

  • Mr. T.K Sabarinathan

    Benne Daze, Coimbatore - March 2016.

  • Mr. Ram Kumar & Dinesh

    Fish Cutting and Cleaning Machine, Erode - July 2017.

  • Mr. Praveen & team

    Chicken Cutting Machine, Karur - August 2017.

  • Mr. Karthickeyan

    Kartnote India Service Pvt. Ltd, Karur - August 2017.

  • Mr. Paul Mathew

    Invertase from agro process byproducts, Dindugal - September 2017.

  • Mr. A. Vivek

    Hydroponics, Coimbatore - October 2017.

  • Mr. Rajamuthu Kumar

    Ploughing machine for Agriculture, Namakkal - October 2017.

  • Mr. Kevin Paul Antony

    Venom Racing, Erode - November 2017.

  • Mr. I. Vivek

    Hybrid vehicle for enhancement of rural education in India, Coimbatore - November 2017.

  • Mr. K. Rathna Arvind

    Retro Fashionz, Salem - December 2017.

  • Mr. Ashwin Kumar

    Combo Tooth Brush, Madurai - January 2018.

  • Mr. Arun Kumar & Gobinath

    Electric weed remover, - Tirupur - January 2018.

  • Mr. Deepan Kumar

    Popcorn from millets, Sathyamangalam - February 2018.

  • Mr. Karunakaran

    Tamarind Jelly, Karur - February 2018.

  • Mr.S. Vinayakamoorthy& team

    Just A Minute (B2B), Coimbatore - March 2018.

  • Mr. Ashok Prabhu & Team

    Palm Fruit Juice, Tirupur - March 2018.

Calendar

Social network

@bitsathyindia